Stars of Placement

  

  

  


PLACEMENT Details OF 2010-2014 BATCH

 

SL No Name Branch Company Name
1 Aiswarya Shankar Computer Science and Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
2 Arun Shaji Computer Science and Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
3 Vanisha Kulsu Moopan Computer Science and Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
4 Jyothish P B Computer Science and Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
5 Aparna Suresh Electrical and Electronics Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
6 Treena P Baby Electrical and Electronics Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
7 Neeraja V P Electrical and Electronics Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
8 Saranya Anand Electrical and Electronics Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
9 Flavia Johnson K Electrical and Electronics Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
10 Paxy Joseph Electrical and Electronics Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
11 Sneha Prathap Chandran Electrical and Electronics Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
12 Nishna Sivadas Electrical and Electronics Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
13 Vishnu T S Electrical and Electronics Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
14 Thomas Stanley Mechanical Engg BOSTON INFORMATION SOLUTIONS
15 Shubha Vasudevan Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
16 Sruthi Sreenivasan Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
17 Jasna K Sarasan Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
18 Namitha Bhasi Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
19 Krishnapriya K D Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
20 Vishnu Mohan Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
21 Arjun C G Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
22 Arun Jose Intrumentation and Control Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
23 Krishnaprasad K Intrumentation and Control Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
24 Siya Rahman Intrumentation and Control Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
25 Chikku K S Intrumentation and Control Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
26 Pranoy Murali M M Intrumentation and Control Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
27 Rahul M R Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
28 Sharafudheen Ansari Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
29 Sabu Sasi Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
30 Kannan M R Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
31 Ajay K P Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
32 Vishnu Dev V V Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
33 Fazil K S Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
34 Antony Rinoy Soza Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
35 Anzil K A Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
36 Reejith Ravindran Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
37 Dheeraj V D Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
38 Antony Davis Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
39 Jitheesh Jose Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
40 Tijo Thomas Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
41 Febin Titus Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
42 Jithin Raj P Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
43 Johnmon Dev Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
44 M D Abdul Basith E A Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
45 Jithin K G Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
46 Hashir Alikoya Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
47 Aby Antony Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
48 Vishnu T V Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
49 Herman Karbello Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
50 Jeffrey Simon V Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
51 Aswin P V Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
52 Sarath S Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
53 Arjun T A Electronics & Communication Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
54 Soniya Varghese Electrical and Electronics Engg WESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
55 Ajay K P Electrical and Electronics Engg Cognizant Technology Services
56 Athira P V Electronics & Communication Engg Cognizant Technology Services
57 Anusree Sadanandan Electronics & Communication Engg Cognizant Technology Services
58 Aiswarya Shankar Computer Science and Engg Cognizant Technology Services
59 Jeenu Joseph Computer Science and Engg Cognizant Technology Services
60 Sreemol R Computer Science and Engg Poornam Infovision PVT LTD
61 Anagha Antony Computer Science and Engg Poornam Infovision PVT LTD
62 Vidhya Mol T V Computer Science and Engg Poornam Infovision PVT LTD
63 Vasathlal V A Computer Science and Engg Poornam Infovision PVT LTD
64 Aiswarya Shankar Computer Science and Engg Poornam Infovision PVT LTD
65 Jeenu Joseph Computer Science and Engg Poornam Infovision PVT LTD
66 Asha Mary David Computer Science and Engg Poornam Infovision PVT LTD
67 Amal A S Computer Science and Engg Poornam Infovision PVT LTD
68 Arathi Sivadas Computer Science and Engg Poornam Infovision PVT LTD
69 Haritha Electronics & Communication Engg Poornam Infovision PVT LTD
70 Shelbin Paul Computer Science and Engg Technovate FZE
71 Amritha Sasi Computer Science and Engg Technovate FZE
72 Jeffrey Simon V Electronics & Communication Engg Technovate FZE
73 Febin Titus Electronics & Communication Engg Technovate FZE
74 Jomon George Devassikutty Electronics & Communication Engg Technovate FZE
75 Athira P V Electronics & Communication Engg Technovate FZE
76 Anusree Sadanandan Electronics & Communication Engg Technovate FZE